GENERAL INFORMATION

Registration for Non-Presenter

No. Nama PT Nama Pimpinan PTS Logo
1 Universitas Jabal Ghafur Prof. Dr. Bansu Irianto Ansari, M.Pd
2 Universitas Iskandar Muda Prof. Dr. Syafei Ibrahim, M.Si
3 Universitas Abulyatama R. Agung Efriyo Hadi
4 Universitas Muhammadiyah Aceh Dr. H Aslam Nur
5 Universitas Serambi Mekkah Dr. Teuku Abdurrahman, S.H., S.PN
6 Universitas Al-Muslim Dr. Hambali, M.Pd
7 Universitas Gajah Putih Drs. Amiruddin, MM
8 Universitas Gunung Leuser Aceh Drs Isma Tantawi, MA
9 Universitas Ubudiyah Indonesia Marniati, SE, M.Kes
10 Universitas Sains Cut Nyak Dhien Husaini,SE.,M.Pd  
11 Universitas Islam Kebangsaan Indonesia Dr. Marwan, M.Pd
12 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Indonesia Banda Aceh Teguh Muji Haryono
13 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Muhammad Djakfar Husein 
14 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Sabang Rusman, SE, M.Si
15 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kehutanan Pante Kulu Cut Maila Hanum
16 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi Iskandar Thani Dr. Munawar, M.Si.
17 Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Iskandar Thani Ismail Yusuf
18 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Pase Drs. H. Said Yunus, MM
19 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi YPHB Dr. Muhammad Usman, M.Si.  
20 Sekolah Tinggi Teknik Bina Cendikia Drs. Ngadimin, M.Si.
21 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum Muhammadiyah Takengon Amir Syam, S.H., M.H
22 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Manajemen Indonesia Meulaboh Zulbaidi.S.P, M.M.
23 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Psikologi Harapan Bangsa Firmawati, S.Psi, M.Pd
24 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi Nasional Rudi Kurniawan, S.SOS., M. A. P
25 STKIP Al-Washliyah Minarni
26 STKIP An-nur Nangro Aceh Ari Hestaliana. R
27 STKIP Bina Bangsa Getsempena Lili Kasmini, M.SI
28 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Pertanian Yashafa Drs. Fazry Yunus, M.Pd  
29 STKIP Muhammadiyah Aceh Tengah H. M. Syarif Sabdin
30 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Harapan Bangsa NS. IMAM MALIKI,S.KEP.,M.KEP
31 STIKES Payung Negeri Aceh Darussalam Zulfikar, SKM. M.KM  
32 STISIP Al Washliyah Banda Aceh Dr. Dicky Wirianto, M.A.
33 STIE Bumi Persada Lhokseumawe Azhari, SE.,MSM
34 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Ekonomi Lhokseumawe Irfan, S.E., M.Si
35 STIKES Darussalam Lhokseumawe Drs. H. Mursyid Yahya, M.Pd. 
36 STIKES Muhammadiyah Lhokseumawe Ns. Nanda Fitria, M.Kep.
37 STIKES Medika Seramoe Barat Dra. Asma AR. M. Pd
38 STIKES Medika Nurul Islam Ismuntania
39 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Administrasi Pelita Nusantara Edi Wnda, S.E., M.M
40 STIKES Bumi Persada Lhokseumawe Rika Mursyida, S.SiT.,M.Kes
41 STIKES Getsempena Lhoksukon Ns. Dedy Ahmady, S. Kep., M.Kes.
42 STKIP Muhammadiyah Aceh Barat Daya Afdhal Jihad, S.Ag., M.Pd
43 STIKES Nurul Hasanah Kutacane Iting,SKp.,M.Biomed
44 STKIP Bina Bangsa Meulaboh Dr. Khausar.M.Si
45 STKIP Usman Safri Kutacane Alvin Hadi, S.Pd.,M.S.
46 STKIP Bumi Persada Lhokseumawe Hari Toha Hidayat,S.Si.,M.Cs
47 STIKES Medika Teuku Umar ELIYA
48 STIKES Bustanul Ulum Langsa Risnati Malinda, SST, M.Keb  
49 STMIK Indonesia Banda Aceh Adi Ahmad, S.Kom., M.M
50 STIKES Assyifa Aceh Dra.Cut Surianti, Apt.
51 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Hukum Al-Banna Fauzan Saputra, SH., MH  
52 Sekolah Tinggi Ilmu Kesehatan Muhammadiyah Aceh Dra. Hj. Eulisa Fajrina, M.Kes
53 Akademi Sekretari Manajemen Nusantara Irma Farnita     
54 AMIK Indonesia LUKMAN AHMAD, SE., MM
55 Akademi Keuangan Perbankan Nusantara Jamali 
56 Akademi Maritim Aceh Darussalam Dra. H. Husna Ali, M.Pd. 
57 Akademi Kebidanan Darussalam Dahliana, S.Sit, M.Kes.  
58 Akademi Keperawatan Yappkes Aceh Singkil Arliza Safitri, SKM.,M.Kes
59 Akademi Keperawatan Teungku Fakinah Banda Aceh Nur Asiah
60 Akademi Kebidanan Public Health Medical Nursing  
61 Akademi Kebidanan Saleha Syarifah Najwa
62 Akademi Kebidanan Harapan Ibu Langsa  Siti Rohani
63 Akademi Kebidanan Nurul Hasanah Herlitawati,SST,M.K.M    
64 Akademi Kebidanan Yayasan Pendidikan Mona Martina, S.ST., M.Kes.   
65 Akademi Kebidanan Medica Putro Bungsu Ratna Sari, SKM, M.Kes
66 Akademi Kebidanan Medica Bakti Persada Yenni Kurniawati, SST, M.Kes  
67 Akademi Kebidanan Munawarrah Bireuen Sarika, SST. M.K.M
68 Akademi Fisioterapi Harapan Bangsa Banda Aceh Muliati, S. Psi, M. Pd
69 Akademi Analis Farmasi Dan Makanan Banda Aceh  Fauziah  
70 Akademi Kebidanan Darul Husada Juliati, S.T., M.Kes 
71 Akademi Kebidanan Bunga Bangsa Idi    
72 Akademi Keperawatan Ibnu Sina Kota Sabang Aida Khairunisa, SST, M.Si
73 Akademi Farmasi YPPM Mandiri Rosa Mardiana, ST., MT
74 Akademi Keperawatan Kesdam Iskandar Muda Lhokseumawe Ns. Alhuda, S.Kep, M.Kes  
75 Akademi Keperawatan Kesdam Iskandar Muda Banda Aceh Ns. Wiwin Haryati, M.Kep  
76 Akademi Kesehatan Lingkungan Jabal Ghafur Drs. Mohd. Gade M.Pd
77 Akademi Keperawatan Jabal Ghafur Ns. Lisa Rahma., S. Kep., M. Si
78 Akademi Perekam dan Info Kes Sihat Beurata Anggawinata, S.Psi., M.M  
79 Akademi Teknik Radiodiagnostik Dan Radioterapi (ATRO) Banda Aceh Ricky Dear Fitria. SKM, M.H
80 Akademi Keperawatan Muhammadiyah Bireuen dr. Athaillah A.Latief.,Sp.OG
81 Politeknik Aceh Yuhanis Yunus
82 Politeknik Indonesia Venezuela Reza Salima, S.P, M.P.
83 Politeknik Aceh Selatan Muhammad Yasar
84 Politeknik Kutaraja Supriyanto, SP., M.Si.

Contact Us:

Phone          : +62 853 6245 9502 (Ratna Walis), +62 813 6065 0180 (Ernawita) 
E-mail         : icasiessh.uniki2020@gmail.com
Address      : UNIKI, Jl. Medan-Banda Aceh, Blang Bladeh, Bireuen-Aceh, 24251